?

Log in

 
 
18 December 2020 @ 12:00 am
[sticky post] First post - Welcome!  
:: WELCOME TO MY BLOG ::

English Name: Cheryl Duong.
Japanese Name: Murasaki Hyoki (紫表木).
Chinese Name: Yang Feng Zi Que (楊風紫雀).
Gender: Female.
DOB: March 7th, 1996.
Country / Homeland: Vietnam.
• I'm a D18 and Cavalaude fangirl, but I'm not a KHR (Kateikyoushi Hitman Reborn) fan.
• I love eating sweets / delicious dishes, drinking tea / coffee, hanging out with my friends, etc.
• My favorite mangas are Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE, Tsubasa: WoRLD CHRoNiCLE, Code:Breaker, Nurarihyon no Mago, Pandora Hearts, Kuroshitsuji, Adekan, Yellow, Yellow / R, Hana no Mizo Shiru, Ten Count, Caste Heaven, Honto Yajuu, etc.
• My favorite actor is Matsuzaka Tori (松坂桃李).
• My favorite music band is ADAMS (Shota Yokoyama & Adam).

If you want to add me, go ahead, then comment here and I'll add you back.
 
 
Current Mood: awake
 
 
 
Squalo Superbisqualo_yaoi on June 18th, 2012 02:20 pm (UTC)
Hello!

My real name is Laura, but everybody call me Kiba or Squalo.

I'm a spanish girl and I love Katekyo Hitman Reborn!

I have a scanlation group [Squalo Scans] and I accepted you a few minutes ago.

Can you add me as a friend?

Thank you~
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on June 18th, 2012 05:19 pm (UTC)
I've send a friend request to you :")
Accept it and you can read my friend-locked entries :")
Btw, I also love Xanxus/Squalo :">
But, maybe most of entries in my LJ are about D18 :")~
So, hope you will have a good time in my blog :")
And nice to meet you, Laura-san :")~
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 18th, 2012 05:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 18th, 2012 06:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 18th, 2012 06:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 18th, 2012 07:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 18th, 2012 08:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 04:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 09:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 11:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 12:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 12:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 02:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 03:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Squalo Superbisqualo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 04:10 pm (UTC)
(I'm writing another comment because the last one was pretty tight).

Don't worry, I know that in Vietnam is very late now, right?
In Spain now are 18:07 pm, and in my city particullary is VERY HOT.

I'm so sorry for my bad english ^^U

For my birthday, I'm going to upload some special projects, so wait for it, please ^^
And of course, I'll be online to talk with all people who wants to talk with me.

Thank you very much for all.

Habuuuu *-*
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 04:31 pm (UTC)
Yep, in Vietnam now is 11h30 :") But because it's summer, so I can sleep late :">~ At my city, it's cool now :")~ (Maybe it's cool with me but it's hot with you)
Don't worry because my English isn't good, too :"))~
I'm waiting for your projects :">~ I love your community :">~
You're welcome :">~ Don't mind it :">~ Hope I can talk to you more and more.

Edited at 2012-06-19 04:32 pm (UTC)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 06:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 06:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 06:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 06:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 07:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 07:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 07:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 07:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 08:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on June 19th, 2012 08:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - squalo_yaoi on June 19th, 2012 08:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
mitsuki_rin97mitsuki_rin97 on June 27th, 2012 12:55 pm (UTC)
Hello:)I'm VIetnamese and I love D18:*)).It's very nice to see a LJ that is all about D18^_____^.Can you add me as a friend?:)Thank you:)
glorixthglorixth on August 9th, 2012 05:03 am (UTC)
Hello, I love KHR doujinshis, especially the D18 doujin! I'm a fan of the Banyu circle! I love your graphics! So I want to join the community.
tunner97tunner97 on September 15th, 2012 02:48 am (UTC)
Hello! I'm a fangirl and i love D18 so much and i realy want to join the community. Thank you so much. Non-chan
akira_js66: squaloakira_js66 on November 10th, 2012 09:46 am (UTC)
Hello, just found this place. I love KHR, pretty sad it ended so right now, I'm stalking all sorts of places to get my KHR fix. Can you please add me?
nagi1218nagi1218 on November 13th, 2012 11:44 am (UTC)
Here is Haru ~~ =))
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on November 13th, 2012 12:32 pm (UTC)
Nàng làm cái hell gì mà LJ trống hoác thế kia? =)) Lập nick chỉ để đi down resources của người ta về thôi à? =))
(no subject) - nagi1218 on November 13th, 2012 02:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on November 13th, 2012 02:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
yoru_fukurouyoru_fukurou on December 2nd, 2012 04:53 am (UTC)
ờm... cậu là ng VN hả :) tớ là fan D18, cho tớ add friend vs cậu nhé ~ cam kết sẽ ko share hàng đi nơi khác ^^~
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on December 2nd, 2012 07:41 am (UTC)
Ừhm tớ là người Việt :") Rất vui được làm quen với cậu :")
Có nick FB thì add tớ nhé :") Link FB của tớ trên đầu blog ấy :")
(no subject) - yoru_fukurou on December 2nd, 2012 08:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on December 2nd, 2012 01:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
sebchansebchan on December 18th, 2012 08:21 am (UTC)
Hello, i have just made sign up here
i'm a fangirl of D18 and 8059
so i wondering if you can accept me?
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on December 18th, 2012 01:18 pm (UTC)
OK girl :"> I added you :")
Fandom Lurkerkeylah on January 28th, 2013 08:47 am (UTC)
Hello! I'm a huge D18 fan, friend please? I'd love to look at your Doujin collection :) Thank you!
brcsheepbrcsheep on February 4th, 2013 02:29 pm (UTC)
thank you for crimson spell Can you add me as a friend?
Nhớn Nhởn NhơNhớn Nhởn Nhơ on February 4th, 2013 06:46 pm (UTC)
Tôi Nhớn đây cô...Add tôi nhé :")
trieuuyensan on February 8th, 2013 02:53 pm (UTC)
Hi Murasaki Hyoki! I'm San. Nice to meet you. I really love Katekyo Hitman Reborn and D18. I just passed by your page and thought that it was amazing. Can you please add me as a friend? Thank you.
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on February 8th, 2013 04:20 pm (UTC)
Hi :") You can call me Mura :") Are you Vietnamese? :">
(no subject) - trieuuyensan on February 9th, 2013 02:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on February 9th, 2013 07:18 am (UTC) (Expand)
ladyfrenchfriesladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 11:54 am (UTC)
Hello!
I'm Charli! I'm from France and I'm totally in love with D18. I find your LJ awesome and I'd love to friend you >w
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on February 16th, 2013 02:45 pm (UTC)
Ahhh :"> I love your LJ too :"> Tks for your scans :"X Beside that, I've followed you on Tumblr :"> My Tumblr account is Murasaki Hyoki too :"D You can call me Mura or Hyoki :") Nice to meet you :">
Btw, I've added you :") Check your inbox :">
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 03:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on February 16th, 2013 03:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 03:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on February 16th, 2013 03:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 03:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on February 16th, 2013 03:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 03:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on February 16th, 2013 03:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 03:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on February 16th, 2013 04:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 04:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on February 16th, 2013 04:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 04:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on February 16th, 2013 04:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 04:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 04:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on February 16th, 2013 04:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ladyfrenchfries on February 16th, 2013 04:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
rinni3_1218rinni3_1218 on March 17th, 2013 11:03 am (UTC)
cô ới t Bốg đây!~~~
ad t đi nha~~
(BTW,đừng hỏi tại sao LJ của t trống,t lập chỉ để down dou về thôi!=))))
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on March 17th, 2013 11:12 am (UTC)
Down thì down nhưng đừng đem share lung tung là được rồi =))
cloud188059 on March 17th, 2013 01:37 pm (UTC)
Tôi add cô rồi đấy
Đoán xem tôi là ai :D
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on March 17th, 2013 01:42 pm (UTC)
Cô có biết là cái nick LJ của cô tố cáo cô là ai rồi không??? =)) Btw, nhìn cái số phía sau là tôi hảo muốn cắn cô rồi đó... *Cười cười*
(no subject) - cloud188059 on March 17th, 2013 01:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on March 17th, 2013 01:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cloud188059 on March 17th, 2013 02:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on March 17th, 2013 02:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
chandmuoichandmuoi on April 1st, 2013 07:04 am (UTC)
I am also a fan of D18. Can you add me as a friend please ?
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on April 1st, 2013 11:15 am (UTC)
OK :"> Check your inbox please XD~
ERianka: TYL D18 Drowned in lovebiancaxryoma on May 7th, 2013 03:26 am (UTC)
Hello Hyoki-san! I'm a fellow D18 and 8059 fangirl! 8D I hope you dont mind me adding you! <3 8D
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on May 7th, 2013 10:40 am (UTC)
it's OK :"X added you, dear! XD
(no subject) - biancaxryoma on May 7th, 2013 01:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on May 7th, 2013 03:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
sarah_yuusarah_yuu on May 7th, 2013 04:17 pm (UTC)
Hi~
Hi There~ Nice to meet you. I'm a D18 and CA fangirl too =D
I would like to view the friend-locked entries please. If you dont mind.
Thanks.
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on May 7th, 2013 04:21 pm (UTC)
Re: Hi~
Hi there!! It's OK, just add friend me! Have fun XD
Re: Hi~ - sarah_yuu on May 8th, 2013 10:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Hi~ - murasaki_hyoki on May 8th, 2013 02:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Kimanhvirgo0309kimkyungchans2 on May 14th, 2013 02:51 pm (UTC)
hope you can add me as your friend
i very love D18 and 8059
and i so happy to know your LJ <3
pls accept me <3
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on May 14th, 2013 06:22 pm (UTC)
Just comment then add me, I'll accept you :">
kit_kuraikit_kurai on July 6th, 2013 11:22 am (UTC)
I'm KIT :I !! Add me as friend plz OxO
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on July 6th, 2013 01:06 pm (UTC)
Ok, added you :">
Welcome to my LJ blog XD
(no subject) - Kit Kurai on July 6th, 2013 01:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on July 6th, 2013 03:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - Kit Kurai on July 7th, 2013 01:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on July 7th, 2013 03:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kyuhenmikyuhenmi on July 8th, 2013 06:27 am (UTC)
*Bám chân*
Cô ơi tôi Nhớn nè, add tôi với ;___; Tôi quên cái acc FB cũ nó mất rồi thì bên này cũng mất luôn ;___; Add lại acc này của tôi nhé ;___;
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on July 8th, 2013 10:13 am (UTC)
Re: *Bám chân*
ok cô :v đợi LJ báo mess thì tôi add lại luôn =]]
hoshikawaakarihoshikawaakari on July 10th, 2013 09:31 pm (UTC)
Hi, i was wondering if you could add me?
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on July 11th, 2013 10:07 am (UTC)
ok, added you XD welcome to my LJ XD
namelessme1980namelessme1980 on July 18th, 2013 10:24 am (UTC)
Hi!
Hi there! I'm a D18 fan too and I would like to have access to your D18 doujinshi! :D Hehe! So I was wondering if you would be able to add me as a friend? Thanks a ton!
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on July 18th, 2013 10:52 am (UTC)
Re: Hi!
Hi~ It's OK if you comment in this entry~
Check your inbox~ I added you, girl~ And welcome to my LJ~
Re: Hi! - namelessme1980 on July 21st, 2013 10:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Hi! - murasaki_hyoki on July 21st, 2013 03:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
amandarumamandarum on August 3rd, 2013 06:45 am (UTC)
Hello, I'm D18 fangirl and I really love your releases. Can you add me as a friend?
Murasaki Hyokimurasaki_hyoki on August 3rd, 2013 03:55 pm (UTC)
ok =)) và nếu nàng là người Việt thì cứ type tiếng việt đi =)) tội tình gì ghi Eng cho nó khổ =)) (cơ mà bất quá cũng phải có câu Eng cho mấy bạn quốc tế biết) =))

check your inbox, please :")
(no subject) - amandarum on August 4th, 2013 03:23 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - murasaki_hyoki on August 5th, 2013 04:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)